Annuaire étudiant

Loïse BASTIE
Jeanne BATAILLE
Amandine BITAILLOU
Nina CHARLES
Soline CHARUEL
Emilie DEMONFAUCON
Mathilde GRANIER
Juliette HERISSON-GARIN
Camille LENOIR
Angie LINCONNU
Camille MARTIN
Clémence MIGNOT–HARDION
Harold PAULE
Joséphine RASTOIN
Victor SAINT-MARTIN
Camille SARRAUD
Clotilde SAVATIER
Federica SOMMARUGA

Promotion Kinard

Justine BALLAY
Lisa BIRO
Fleurane BISSON
Nicolas BOUSSER
Eva CANTIN
Coline DECLERCQ
Mouhamadou MANSOUR DIA
Laurène DUPUY
Victorine DURAND
Mattéo GIL
Marine GONZALEZ
Lola JALLET
Emma LABERTRANDE
Marie LEONARD
Lucile LEPLEUX
Juliette MONNIER
Lorette SAVATON

Promotion Valland

Jeanne BARTHELEMY
Anissa BERROUBA
Margaux CANU
Isabella D’APRILE
Alexandra ELATRE
Zélie DALLEMAGNE
Zyanya GARCIA BUSTAMANTE
Tibo GESTIN
Maeva GUEHI
Julia GUGLIELMI-MENOU
Suzon HAURAY
Sara LAVAL
Elodie LEROUX
Vincent MUNNIER
Thibault PELLISSIER
Margot PETRONELLI
Marine PONTIER
Camille ROGE
Alice TEYCHENNE
Clotilde VAN CAPPEL DE PREMONT

Promotion Hainard

Noémie BENKRIM
Manon BOURGUIGNON
Benjamin CHARLIEUX
Florine CHEVEE
Elena DARRIBA
Sarah FAVRE
Hannah FROIDEVAUX
Marianne FROMENCOURT
Agathe GERVASONI
Agnes GHONIM
Dune GRANDJACQUET
Caroline LE COM
Camille LEINARDI
Carole LOIZEAU
Guillaume MARCONNET
Jeanne PUTEL
Mathilde RIOLET
Cécile STRUB
Celene THEILLAUMAS
Mathilde TISSOT

Promotion 2018-2019

Margaux BÉJOT
Charlotte BULTEL
Gabrielle DAVIS
Louise DE COULIBOEUF DE BLOCQUEVILLE
Johanna FAYAU
Viviana GOBBATO
Maude KHENKITISAK
Pauline LAGREVOL
Ana LEAL
Fiona MARCHOU
Pauline MARECHAL
Camille PAYEN
Miangaly RANDRIAMANANTENA
Célia SOLDANO
Julia STANKIEWICZ
Léa MARTIN
Maëva TAISNE

Promotion 2017-2018

Marie ARTIFONI
Bérénice BILLIEZ
Alexis BOSSON
Caroline GOMOT
Jeanne LANGLOIS
Eva LEFEBVRE PAULET
Nina MALIGNON
Nina MARCHAND
Hilary NAIBERK
Anne-Gaelle PERRUCHE
Angeline PETIT
Laurie POTTIER
Coralie RETUREAU
Daria ROMANENKO
Victor SEVAUX
Blandine Tixier
Louise Veyrier

Promotion 2016-2017

Nicolas ALPACH
Marie-Louise BARTHOUT
Anne BARADEL
Sophie BRUET
Floriane CASULA
Faustine CLAVERE
Cecile DELIGNOU
Caroline EVRARD
Clémence GUINOT
Angeline HERVY
Jean JOUBERTON
Mathilde KIENLEN
Adélaïde MICHEL
Mathilde PETOVARI
Juliette RIOU
Mina REMY
Mélisande Vialard
Zoé Zachariasen

Promotion 2015-2016

Anastasia CADART
Angélique VEILLE
Anne Solene DELFOLIE
Alix CATTOIR
Coline DEHARO
Delphine HOTEL
Eventhia MOREAU
Johanna MUSCH
Miranda GUNNARSSON
Laura PFOHL
Margaux KHALIL
Virginie MARTY
Tiphaine CARRERE
Farah TOUNKARA

Promotion 2014-2015

Lily BERTHOU
Julie BOTTE
Mathilde CASTEL
Bérengère D’ORGEIX
Julie GELE
Leila GUIGUE
Helene JENNY
Noémi NAUDI
Mathilde PERROT
Camille MAISONS
Pauline MAJOROS
Irina METZL
Bertille VAN WASSENHOVE
Du YI

Promotions 2014-2015 et 2015-2016.